CCE International 2021

5th International Exhibition for the Corrugated and Folding Carton Industry

9 – 11 March 2021
Munich Trade Fair Centre, Germany

Exhibitor List 2021

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for CCE International 2021 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: September 2020

KEMIND S.R.L.
Villastanza Di Parabiago (MI), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 634
KOENIG & BAUER AG
Würzburg, Germany
Hall B6, Stand 360
KOLBUS AUTOBOX
Rahden, Germany
Hall B6, Stand 750
LAMINA SYSTEM AB
Borås, Sweden
Hall B6, Stand 910
LATRAVE LIMITED
Wellingborough, United Kingdom
Hall B6, Stand 514
LIK SANG MACHINERY
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Hall B6, Stand 800
MESSERSI PACKAGING SRL
Barbara (AN), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 610
MTEX NS
Vila Nova De Famalicão, Portugal
Hall B6, Stand 470
NESTRO LUFTTECHNIK GMBH
Schkölen/Thüringen, Germany
Hall B6, Stand 420
OMS GROUP
Paruzzaro (NO), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 660
OMP
Wommelgem, Belgium
Hall B6, Stand 120
OPENPACK
Weiden, Germany
Hall B6, Stand 700
PAMARCO
Warrington, United Kingdom
Hall B6, Stand 500
PENTATECH S.R.L.
Ravenna, Italy
Hall B6, Stand 640
POLICART ANVIL COVERS
Castiglione Olona (VA), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 440
QUANTUMCORRUGATED S.R.L.
Vimercate (MB), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 560
RE S.P.A.
Bussero (MI), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 714
RENOVA SRL
Sesto San Giovanni (Milano), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 330
ROGLER INTERNATIONAL S.A.R.L.
Remich, Luxembourg
Hall B6, Stand 600
SEEMI SAS
La Couronne, France
Hall B6, Stand 424
SERRA INDUSTRIES
Martorell (Barcelona), Spain
Hall B6, Stand 434
SHANGHAI JINCHANG CARTON MACHINERY MANUFACTURE
Shanghai, China
Hall B6, Stand 124
SIGNODE
Zaventem, Belgium
Hall B6, Stand 728
SINO PACK CARE
Krakow, Poland
Hall B6, Stand 928
SIPACK SRL
Barga (LU), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 720
SMB SCHWEDE MASCHINENBAU GMBH
Goldkronach, Germany
Hall B6, Stand 534
SOLARCO MACHINERY S.R.O.
Český Brod, Czech Republic
Hall B6, Stand 840
SOLEMA SRL
Pedrengo (BG), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 830
SUN AUTOMATION GROUP
Bristol, United Kingdom
Hall B6, Stand 550
TAIWAN ENDURANCE CO., LTD.
Taipei, Taiwan
Hall B6, Stand 224
TECO S.R.L.
Conselice (RA), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 454
TIEN CHIN YU MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO., LTD
Tao-Yuan, Taiwan
Hall B6, Stand 650
VALCO MELTON
Orcoyen/Navarra, Spain
Hall B6, Stand 428
VALMET
Tampere, Finland
Hall B6, Stand 348
VEGA S.R.L.
Paderno Dugnano (Milan), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 630
VICE - CHEMICALS
Villorba (TV), Italy
Hall B6, Stand 414
WEDUCON B.V.
Uithoorn, Netherlands
Hall B6, Stand 350

Back to Top